12.07.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | start | 64min. |
Ken Matsumoto | Kazuyuki Toda |
DF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Ken Matsumoto | Kazuyuki Toda |
1993 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1996 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
11.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.08.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
11.10.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
11.10.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 13min. |
10.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 71min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 08.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 61min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.09.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 08.10.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | YYR | start | 44min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 08.10.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-2 | YYR | start | 73min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 67min. | ||||
08.11.05 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 08.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 07.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 07.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 07.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||
07.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 07.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 07.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 07.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 07.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 07.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 07.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 4-0 | start | 13min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
07.12.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 18min. |
06.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 06.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Alo's Hokuriku | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs YKK AP | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 06.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
06.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 06.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 06.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 06.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 06.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 06.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | YYR | start | 20min. | ||||||||
Jeff United Chiba Reserves [Japan Football League] | 06.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs YKK AP | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
05.02.26 | Tokyo Verdy [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
05.03.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.04.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | sub | 68min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.04.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | YYR | start | 64min. | ||||||||
05.09.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
05.11.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
05.12.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
04.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | YYR | start | 88min. | ||||||||
04.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | YYR | start | 28min. | ||||||||
04.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
02.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
02.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
02.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
02.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.06.09 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
02.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 92min. | ||||||||
02.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 98min. | ||||||||
02.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 107min. | ||||||||
02.10.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 93min. | ||||||||
02.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
02.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
02.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | sub | 27min. |
01.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
01.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
01.05.31 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.02 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.06.07 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.10 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 115min. | |||||||||
01.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | YYR | start | 95min. | ||||||||
01.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | YYR | start | 51min. | ||||||||
01.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 106min. | |||||||||
01.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 99min. | ||||||||
01.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | Y | start | 111min. | ||||||||
01.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 116min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
00.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | R | start | 65min. | ||||||||
00.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
00.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | Y | start | 102min. | ||||||||
00.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
00.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
00.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
00.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
00.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
00.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 119min. |
99.02.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
99.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
99.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
99.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
99.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
99.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
99.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
99.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 100min. |
98.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.03.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
98.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
98.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
98.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
98.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
98.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
98.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
98.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
98.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
97.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
97.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
97.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
97.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
97.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.06.20 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.06.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.06.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-2 | Y | start | 97min. | ||||||||
97.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
97.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
97.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
97.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 104min. | ||||||||
97.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
97.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
97.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
97.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
97.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
97.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
97.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
97.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
97.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
97.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 40min. |
96.04.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
96.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
96.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
96.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
96.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
96.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |