23.10.21 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Yuki Kitai | Kanta Kajiyama |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Yuki Kitai | Kanta Kajiyama |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.10.15 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nankatsu FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.10.18 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.11.13 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
20.08.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 7min. |
19.03.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.07.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
18.10.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | YYR | sub | 38min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 45min. | ||||
18.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 32min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 66min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 79min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 86min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 70min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 85min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 1min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 6-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 6-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 5-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 2-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 82min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University FC | 5-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-4 | Y | sub | 45min. |