Thespakusatsu Gunma [Japan Football League] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Japan Football League] | 04.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 2-2 | start | 45min. |
Ikata | Andradina |
MF | Position | FW |
Ikata | Andradina |
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
03.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
03.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
03.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
03.05.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
03.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
03.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
03.06.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
03.10.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x1 | R | start | 17min. | |||||||
03.10.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 39min. | |||||||
03.11.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
03.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 77min. |
02.03.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
02.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
02.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
02.03.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
02.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
02.04.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
02.04.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
02.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
02.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
02.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
02.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
02.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.07.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | R | start | 75min. | ||||||||
02.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
02.09.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
02.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
02.09.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
02.09.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
02.09.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
02.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
02.10.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
02.10.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.11.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
02.11.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 78min. |
01.07.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
01.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 12min. | |||||||
01.07.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
01.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
01.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
01.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
01.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
01.09.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
01.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
01.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
01.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 102min. | |||||||
01.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
01.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 59min. |
00.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
00.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
00.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
00.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
00.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
00.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
00.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
00.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
00.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
00.07.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
00.08.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
00.08.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
00.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.09.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
00.09.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
00.09.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
00.09.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
00.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.10.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
00.10.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.10.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
00.11.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. |