24.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Yuko Takase | Ayumi Niekawa |
DF | Position | GK |
Left-Back |
Yuko Takase | Ayumi Niekawa |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.26 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 24min. |
21.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 57min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 60min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.12.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 81min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 66min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 76min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 77min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 65min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.12.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 87min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-5 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 68min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 8min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
12.07.27 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Chuo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Saitama Sakae High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 19min. |