16.08.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Kento Takashima | Jun Kamita |
DF | Position | GK |
Kento Takashima | Jun Kamita |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
15.10.18 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.20 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 9-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.08 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 3-0 | sub | 20min. |
09.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |