Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 33min. |
Seigo Kobayashi | Nilton |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF |
Seigo Kobayashi | Nilton |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2015 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Seigo Kobayashi | Nilton |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 45min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 18min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 72min. |
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 35min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 59min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 87min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 28min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 64min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | YYR | start | 52min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.17 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.26 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 0-0 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.11 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.20 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
14.05.14 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 6-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 3-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.02.08 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.06 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.14 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.09 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.23 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 7-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 18-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |