Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Yoshinori Suzuki | Takumu Kemmotsu |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Yoshinori Suzuki | Takumu Kemmotsu |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 9-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
21.01.08 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.10 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.01.21 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 51min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
18.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | R | start | 88min. |