MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 6min. |
Shinji Yamaguchi | Yamato Ochi |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back |
Centre-FW |
Shinji Yamaguchi | Yamato Ochi |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | sub | 16min. |
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 81min. |
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 82min. |
15.04.05 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.04.12 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-5 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-7 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kanagawa University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.16 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-5 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Heisei International University | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.05.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.11.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
13.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | start | 79min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | start | 100min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||
12.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | start | 89min. |
11.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
11.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. |