Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Rei Yonezawa | Junya Higashi |
FW | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Rei Yonezawa | Junya Higashi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
2014 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Rei Yonezawa | Junya Higashi |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 15min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-6 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 58min. |
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-6 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | YYR | start | 70min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.06.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | x3 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.04.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.07.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 87min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 75min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | x5 | start | 80min. | vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | x4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 71min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | sub | 33min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 110min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | sub | 13min. |