24.03.06 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | start | 105min. |
Ryosuke Shindo | Ren Fujimura |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Ryosuke Shindo | Ren Fujimura |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
23.03.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
23.08.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.09.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 66min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 61min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 5-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
17.07.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
17.12.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
15.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | sub | 30min. |
14.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 77min. |