Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kazuki Saito | Yuta Ito |
GK | Position | MF |
Right-Winger |
Kazuki Saito | Yuta Ito |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.10.21 | Moriyama-Samurai 2000 [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-2 | start | 78min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
19.05.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 53min. |
18.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
16.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 11min. |
15.03.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
15.08.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
14.03.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
14.06.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
14.11.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
13.07.20 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
12.06.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | YYR | start | 78min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.09.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 79min. |
09.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
09.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
08.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-2 | sub | 23min. |