24.04.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Jurato Ikeda | Tatsushi Koyanagi |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back Right-Back Defensive-MF |
Jurato Ikeda | Tatsushi Koyanagi |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
23.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.10.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
22.07.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 67min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
22.10.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.03.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
21.09.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
20.06.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | sub | 2min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
20.08.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 63min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
20.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 63min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
20.11.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
20.11.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 59min. |
19.02.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 83min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
18.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-5 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
16.03.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | R | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
16.11.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.05.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 7-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 39min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
13.07.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-4 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.10.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
12.04.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.08.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
08.09.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.10.09 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-3 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 4-1 | start | 86min. |