24.02.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Yuto Koizumi | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
GK | Position | GK |
Yuto Koizumi | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.05.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.03.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 55min. |
21.02.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
20.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
19.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | ||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. |