24.02.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Toru Takagiwa | Kim Byeom Yong |
GK | Position | MF |
Left-Wing-Back Centre-Back Left-Back |
Toru Takagiwa | Kim Byeom Yong |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.08.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.10.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwaki FC [J2 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 57min. | |||||||
17.06.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 107min. |
15.03.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
15.05.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.05 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-4 | YYR | start | 22min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.26 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.11.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
13.11.20 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | sub | 1min. |