Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Belugarosso Iwami | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Satoshi Osugi | Kota Sameshima |
GK | Position | MF |
Satoshi Osugi | Kota Sameshima |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Satoshi Osugi | Kota Sameshima |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-3 | sub | 33min. |
21.05.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
19.06.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
19.11.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 8min. |
17.03.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 41min. |
16.03.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. |
15.06.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 7min. |
14.07.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | sub | 16min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-6 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
13.07.27 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-7 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-5 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
13.10.27 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-3 | sub | 76min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 9-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
10.08.01 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Municipal Urawa High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.02 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. |
09.01.03 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Utsunomiya Hakuyo High School | 7-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.01.05 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.01.10 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 5-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.01.12 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-3 | sub | 37min. |
08.09.07 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 5-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
08.12.31 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-3 | sub | 10min. |