16.10.22 | Kansai Univ. FC 2008 [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-4 | Y | start | 80min. |
Nikki Havenaar | Koya Sakamoto |
DF | Position | DF |
Nikki Havenaar | Koya Sakamoto |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 8min. |
12.04.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 40min. | |||||
12.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | start | 90min. | |||
12.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 84min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |