24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryosuke Kojima | Ritsu Doan |
GK | Position | MF |
Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Ryosuke Kojima | Ritsu Doan |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | MVP |
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
2022 | J2 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | AFC U20 Asian Cup | MVP |
Ryosuke Kojima | Ritsu Doan |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.11.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.12.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.12.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
21.07.25 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.07.28 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.28 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.02.01 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs South Africa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Italy | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 120min. | vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | R | start | 76min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | x3 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 88min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 96min. | |||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. |