Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | sub | 6min. |
Soya Takahashi | Takaya Osanai |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Centre-Back |
Soya Takahashi | Takaya Osanai |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Soya Takahashi | Takaya Osanai |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
18.03.11 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.24 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 3-3 | YYR | start | 119min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. |
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
15.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
15.10.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yachiyo High School | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
12.06.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
11.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | sub | 24min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | Y | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 55min. |
10.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
09.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. |