Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | sub | 6min. |
Soya Takahashi | Haruki Umemura |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Soya Takahashi | Haruki Umemura |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Soya Takahashi | Haruki Umemura |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
18.05.06 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-7 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.17 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.10.31 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yachiyo High School | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 110min. | |||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
12.07.27 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |