Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | sub | 6min. |
Soya Takahashi | Itsuki Urata |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Left-Back |
Soya Takahashi | Itsuki Urata |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Soya Takahashi | Itsuki Urata |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
18.01.10 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.08.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yachiyo High School | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |