18.05.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sho Shinohara |
FW | Position | MF |
Sho Shinohara |
17.04.23 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 80min. |
16.08.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
14.07.06 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 82min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 21min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 37min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | sub | 2min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |