Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 3-3 | sub | 22min. |
Junya Shirakata | Naoto Matsuo |
MF | Position | DF |
Junya Shirakata | Naoto Matsuo |
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-3 | start | 80min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 40min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Toyota Soccer Team | 3-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.14 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. | vs FC Korea | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. |
11.06.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-0 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
09.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
09.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
09.12.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 96min. |
08.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | R | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
08.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 4min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
07.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-6 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
07.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Emperors Cup] | 06.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
05.03.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
04.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
03.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-8 | YYR | start | 52min. | ||||||||
03.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
03.11.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
01.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
01.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
01.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
01.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
01.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
01.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
01.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
01.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
01.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.10.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-6 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.31 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 43min. |
00.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
00.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
00.11.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
00.11.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. |
98.03.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
98.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
98.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
98.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
98.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
98.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
98.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
98.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
98.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
98.08.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
98.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
98.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
98.09.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
98.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
98.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
98.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
98.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-7 | sub | 26min. |