18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Nakajima | Tokio Hatamoto |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Nakajima | Tokio Hatamoto |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.03.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | R | start | 34min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
15.05.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
14.06.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 6min. |
13.03.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
12.03.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
09.09.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |