19.10.12 | Tadotsu FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-2 | start | 74min. |
Minoru Nakadoi |
MF | Position | DF |
Minoru Nakadoi |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
Tadotsu FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | Tadotsu FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Tadotsu FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Tadotsu FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-7 | start | 71min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-7 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tadotsu FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | Tadotsu FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Chukyo univ.FC | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs Chukyo univ.FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. |
16.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 12min. |
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | sub | 45min. |
Llamas Kochi [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Llamas Kochi [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Llamas Kochi [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Kochi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |