JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Takayuki Suzuki | Ulugbek Bakaev |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Takayuki Suzuki | Ulugbek Bakaev |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2000 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
2000 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
competition | title |
---|
Takayuki Suzuki | Ulugbek Bakaev |
| 1995 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1996 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 27min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.06.18 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | x1 | R | start | 48min. | |||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | R | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.08 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.14 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. |
11.01.21 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.01.25 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-6 | YYR | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 59min. | |||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
11.11.15 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.03.18 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
09.04.21 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.05.19 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.05.27 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 74min. |
08.02.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.03.12 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.04.09 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saipa | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saipa | 5-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-3 | Y | sub | 46min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
07.07.18 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | Y | start | 45min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 7-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs India | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-4 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 1-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | sub | 27min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | sub | 23min. |
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 02.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 02.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
KRC Genk [UEFA Champions League] | 02.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-6 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
KRC Genk [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
KRC Genk [UEFA Champions League] | 02.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs AEK Athens FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
KRC Genk [UEFA Champions League] | 02.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | sub | 30min. |
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 01.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 01.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | R | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | 01.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | YYR | start | 38min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 00.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 00.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | 00.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | 00.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 99.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 96min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 98.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 98.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 98.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 98.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 91min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 98.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 98.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 98.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 98.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 98.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 98.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J Play-Off] | 98.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J Play-Off] | 98.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 96.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 5min. |