24.03.10 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
24.05.04 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Belugarosso Iwami [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
24.06.16 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 69min. |
Daiki Morimoto | Kenta Hori |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back |
Daiki Morimoto | Kenta Hori |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Belugarosso Iwami [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Belugarosso Iwami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-3 | sub | 40min. | vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
23.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | sub | 27min. |
21.03.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 57min. |
20.08.29 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-6 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sapporo University | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagara Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | ||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fuji University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.11.08 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | ||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.11.29 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | ||||
20.12.13 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | sub | 30min. |
19.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 34min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
17.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
16.04.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 5-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 4-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 0-0 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 12min. |
15.12.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. |
Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 13.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nishime High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. |