Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.23 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kenta Watanabe | Tatsunari Nagai |
GK | Position | GK |
Kenta Watanabe | Tatsunari Nagai |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2023 | J3 League | Fair Play Award |
Kenta Watanabe | Tatsunari Nagai |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.26 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.05 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.03.13 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.18 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.30 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
14.01.02 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda-Higashi High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.03 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.05 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.11 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
13.01.02 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendaiikuei Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.03 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.05 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.12 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.19 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.16 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.15 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 6-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.23 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.16 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.08 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.31 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
11.04.23 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Kyoto Tachibana High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. |