Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kenta Watanabe | Mizuki Hayashi |
GK | Position | GK |
Kenta Watanabe | Mizuki Hayashi |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 74min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 82min. |
12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 80min. |
11.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |