Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kenta Watanabe | Eugene Fukui |
GK | Position | FW |
Kenta Watanabe | Eugene Fukui |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
22.04.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 5min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |