19.03.05 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
Goson Sakai | Song Ju Hun |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Goson Sakai | Song Ju Hun |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
18.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
17.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.01.13 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.23 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.26 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.30 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Kusatsu Challengers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
14.01.15 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.01.19 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.01.23 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
13.06.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.27 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.05 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.14 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |