Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 36min. |
Yuya Nakasaka | Shuhei Kawasaki |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Left-Winger |
Yuya Nakasaka | Shuhei Kawasaki |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 75min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 57min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 71min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
23.06.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||
23.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 67min. |
21.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
21.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | start | 70min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 68min. | vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 65min. |
20.06.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
20.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 6-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | sub | 18min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 20min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 35min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | R | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 61min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 20min. |