MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Akishige Kaneda |
MF | Position | GK |
Akishige Kaneda |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima Celeste | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | ||||
17.06.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
15.08.29 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-1 | start | 90min. |
14.05.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MD Nagasaki [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-8 | start | 80min. |
13.06.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
11.11.27 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |