FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 24.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Masataka Nishimoto | Shunta Nakamura |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Centre-FW Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Masataka Nishimoto | Shunta Nakamura |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.03.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 86min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 82min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 3min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
19.04.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 82min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.12.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 70min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.10.27 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
15.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
15.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 70min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 64min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 31min. |