24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
24.01.19 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Bahrain | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
24.02.03 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 74min. |
Koki Machida | Ritsu Doan |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Koki Machida | Ritsu Doan |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Myanmar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 14min. |
22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.11.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.12.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.12.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | vs South Africa | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||
21.07.25 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.07.28 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.07.31 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 20.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.28 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.02.01 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gyeongnam FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 17.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.30 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 64min. |
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
16.10.14 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | YYR | start | 62min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 78min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 7-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | x3 | start | 81min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 88min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 96min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 105min. | ||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 60min. |