21.03.14 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
Koji Miyoshi | Tasuku Hiraoka |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Inside-Half Centre-FW |
Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Koji Miyoshi | Tasuku Hiraoka |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Koji Miyoshi | Tasuku Hiraoka |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
20.10.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 6min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.02.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 84min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x2 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 20min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.04.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||
18.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 23min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.09.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 57min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
18.11.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 58min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 17.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Eastern SC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 66min. | |||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
16.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
16.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | R | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 60min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Championship] | 16.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 12min. |
14.03.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 33min. |
13.01.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.01.05 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.01 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. |
12.04.15 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 60min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Saibi High School | 5-1 | start | 45min. |