24.03.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kazuma Takayama | Yuki Kato |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Kazuma Takayama | Yuki Kato |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 46min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 35min. |
21.05.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 54min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 45min. |
15.04.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
15.05.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 57min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. |