24.03.13 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kazuma Takayama | Musashi Oyama |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Back Right-Winger |
Kazuma Takayama | Musashi Oyama |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6-0 | start | 45min. |
22.04.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 5min. |
21.03.14 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.06.05 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | F.C. Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.28 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.21 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
20.10.24 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-5 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-4 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 54min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 16min. |
18.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. |
16.01.02 | Sapporo Otani High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Sapporo Otani High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 45min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. |