24.02.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
24.03.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 16min. |
Daisuke Sakai | Yuto Mori |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Right-Back Right-Winger |
Daisuke Sakai | Yuto Mori |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.05.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 26min. |
22.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.03.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 45min. |
21.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
21.08.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 11min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 81min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 77min. | ||||
20.08.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 70min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | ||||
20.09.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
20.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
20.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 77min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
20.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.11.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
20.12.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
20.12.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. |
19.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 66min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 82min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 66min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | sub | 69min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | sub | 22min. |
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 64min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 57min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 22min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
14.03.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-8 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 13.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-2 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 51min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 72min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-3 | start | 69min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
11.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
11.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. |