13.10.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 18min. |
Aso | Masakazu Kihara |
GK | Position | MF |
Aso | Masakazu Kihara |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
12.03.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
12.04.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.05.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
12.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 20min. |
10.05.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 85min. |
08.09.14 | Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.21 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |