24.01.15 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
24.01.20 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-2 | start | 45min. |
Song Ju Hun | Lee Ki Je |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Song Ju Hun | Lee Ki Je |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.11.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.11.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
21.06.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Sri Lanka | 5-0 | start | 71min. |
20.11.22 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.07 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.10 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
18.01.30 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Thanh Hoa FC | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.02.14 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.13 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.10.03 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.07 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Muangthong United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Brisbane Roar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
14.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | YR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
13.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 16min. |
12.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | YYR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
11.07.30 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. |
10.10.08 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.14 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-2 | start | 90min. |