Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
Song Ju Hun | Nam Seung Woo |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Song Ju Hun | Nam Seung Woo |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
14.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.01.13 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.15 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Oman | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.19 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Syria | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
14.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
13.03.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 6-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.07 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-3 | start | 120min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
13.07.27 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
11.08.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.08.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-0 | sub | 22min. |
10.10.04 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.10.14 | Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-2 | start | 75min. |
09.10.26 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.11.09 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-3 | start | 84min. |