Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
Levan Kenia | David Mujiri |
MF | Position | MF |
Levan Kenia | David Mujiri |
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-2 | sub | 15min. |
11.03.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
11.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
11.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
11.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-5 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
11.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
11.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
11.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 21min. |
Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 2-6 | Y | start | 88min. |
Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-1 | start | 65min. |
07.03.24 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.03.28 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.06.06 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
06.08.16 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.02 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
06.09.06 | Georgia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-3 | sub | 9min. |
05.08.17 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
05.09.07 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-6 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.12 | Georgia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |