Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | x1 | Y | start | 65min. | |||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 55min. |
Kota Mori | Katsumi Yusa |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Kota Mori | Katsumi Yusa |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 60min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 20min. |
21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 88min. |
20.01.14 | Chennai City FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Riffa SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 44min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 18.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 30min. |
16.01.27 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.02 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 33min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 11min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | sub | 18min. |
09.09.19 | FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. |
07.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |