Takaya Inui | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
DF | Position | GK |
Left-Back |
Takaya Inui | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
21.02.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-6 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 82min. |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 11min. |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 40min. |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kiryu Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. |