Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ko Shimura | Takafumi Shimizu |
GK | Position | MF |
Ko Shimura | Takafumi Shimizu |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Ko Shimura | Takafumi Shimizu |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | wyvern [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Moriyama-Samurai 2000 | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | wyvern [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-5 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-0 | start | 4min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fuji Club 2003 | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cento Cuore Harima | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
22.10.17 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
22.11.23 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.11.25 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-3 | sub | 37min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki Astoros FC | 9-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 32min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.11.19 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.11.23 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | sub | 29min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-1 | start | 79min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
17.04.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | Y | start | 44min. |
16.04.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 7-0 | start | 71min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 7-0 | start | 54min. | |||||
16.09.03 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 86min. |
15.04.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
15.07.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.05 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 4min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.13 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-6 | start | 69min. |
12.07.10 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.07.12 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.12.19 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 110min. |
11.07.03 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.12.18 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.12.23 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.12.25 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.09.04 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 45min. |
09.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
09.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.10.12 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-7 | start | 56min. |
08.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-5 | sub | 28min. |