24.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ko Shimura | Shunya Suzuki |
GK | Position | DF |
Ko Shimura | Shunya Suzuki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Ko Shimura | Shunya Suzuki |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.07.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
22.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
21.01.10 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 58min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 7-0 | start | 71min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |