17.02.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||
17.06.21 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | sub | 12min. |
Milivoje Novakovic | Carlinhos |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Milivoje Novakovic | Carlinhos |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
16.05.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.14 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.10.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-0 | start | 83min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.03.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
15.04.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
15.05.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs England | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
15.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
15.07.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 58min. | |||||||
15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.11.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 67min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 35min. | ||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | YYR | start | 84min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 81min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 3-0 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. |
12.03.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.06.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | YYR | start | 18min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
12.09.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 82min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | ||||
12.10.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 15min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 20min. |
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Algeria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 5-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-2 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Slovenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-2 | sub | 25min. |