24.02.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
24.06.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 20min. |
Hwang Ui Jo | Shinji Kagawa |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Offensive-MF Inside-Half Left-Winger |
Hwang Ui Jo | Shinji Kagawa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
Hwang Ui Jo | Shinji Kagawa |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
23.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | sub | 10min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 4-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-0 | x3 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 81min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x3 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.07.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
18.09.18 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 1-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.03.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Thailand | 4-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
17.04.12 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.19 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.01 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.21 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
17.12.06 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-3 | start | 89min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Afghanistan | 5-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
16.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.18 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.11.22 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Legia Warszawa | 8-4 | x2 | start | 90min. |
15.01.12 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.16 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.20 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.23 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 42min. | ||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Cambodia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||
15.10.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 64min. | vs Singapore | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
15.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.02.25 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.10.01 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.11.04 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 4-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.12.09 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 1-1 | start | 84min. |
13.02.13 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.19 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.17 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.05 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Sociedad | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.27 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.10 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
12.02.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | Manchester United FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Braga | 3-2 | start | 45min. |
11.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.01.17 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.01.25 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.13 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.19 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.11.01 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.23 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.06 | Borussia Dortmund [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-3 | sub | 27min. |
10.02.11 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.02.14 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.03.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. |
09.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
09.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
09.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
09.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
09.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 38min. |
08.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
08.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
08.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.11.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
07.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | FC Miyagi Barcelona Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | FC Miyagi Barcelona Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hamana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | FC Miyagi Barcelona Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |