Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 3-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.02.17 | Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.02.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 10min. |
Lee Jae Sung | Yosuke Ideguchi |
MF | Position | MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Lee Jae Sung | Yosuke Ideguchi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | EAFF E-1 Football Championship | MVP |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2016 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
2017 | J1 League | Best XI |
Lee Jae Sung | Yosuke Ideguchi |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.09.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 74min. |
21.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
21.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
19.12.10 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.18 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 62min. |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 6-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.13 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 74min. | vs Australia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.09 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.12 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||
Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.16 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-1 | start | 71min. | vs Korea Republic | 1-4 | start | 66min. |
16.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs CF América | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mamelodi Sundowns | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | R | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 8min. |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 67min. |
12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | YYR | start | 63min. |