24.02.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 67min. |
Daichi Hara | Daichi Matsuoka |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Daichi Hara | Daichi Matsuoka |
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
22.03.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 83min. |
21.05.23 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Hokuriku | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
21.06.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
20.07.05 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.12 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
20.07.26 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.24 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs Juntendo University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.10.31 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
19.04.07 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.13 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Sanno University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
19.05.02 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.06 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-4 | sub | 20min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 4-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
19.05.29 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-5 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 65min. | vs Keio University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.08.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.22 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
19.10.14 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
19.11.10 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-2 | start | 76min. |
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.15 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 82min. | vs Senshu University | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.09 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.16 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.23 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 79min. | vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.10 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | |||
18.11.17 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saint Paul's University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-6 | start | 45min. |
17.06.04 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Kokushikan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | sub | 29min. |
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | |||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 66min. |
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | sub | 45min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. |